FindMyDepartment56

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Department 56 - Dickens Village Listed By Collection

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

The Dickens’ Village Series was first released in 1984. These delightful pieces were designed to capture the spirit of an English Victorian Christmas.

Below is the list of items showing how many current auctions are underway on eBay.
You can then click on an item to see more detail.
The detail will show the price of the current bid.


Item
Collection: Dickens Village
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
17 Cherry Tree, First Edition202420256
2024 Father Christmas202320240
50th Christingle Procession202620263
50th Church Fraternal Charity202620262
50th Father Christmas, 2026202620263
A Calf In Time For Christmas202320258
A Christmas Honeymoon202220237
A Country Outing201920192
A Monument For Her Majesty20234
A Path Fit For A King202020219
A Relaxing Smoke In The Park202020210
A Silver Coin In Every Bake20233
A True Cockney Couple202020214
Admiral Boom202620267
Admiral Boom's House202620261
An Aviary, In Honor2023202411
An Inspiring Book202020200
Ava's Plum Pudding20233
Battersea The Dogs' Home202120224
Billingsgates Finest Fish202220240
Building Christmas Cheer202020202
Chelsea Gardens Residence202020204
Chelsea On The Thames Pub202120233
Come One, Come All!20227
Continental Tour Or London?201920192
Cornhill Bankers201920190
Cotswold Greengrocer20214
Covent Garden Manor2022202311
Cricket's Hearth Cottage2022202310
Culpepper's Ruby Jewelers202320243
Dickens' Market Fruit Stand2022202511
Dickens' Market Gate202220256
Dickens' Village Holiday Skating Party201920190
Drinking Mates20227
Eleven Pipers Piping Shop202020210
Fast Friends202220241
Father Christmas, 2025202420250
Feeding Time For The Calf202320257
Final Prep Before Open202220251
First Steps For A Big Project202220224
Fish & Chips On Me201920202
Fishmonger202220245
Fleet & Strand Chophouse202620263
Fresh, Hot Coffee20224
Friends & Neighbors Set of 320234
Fullarton Station201920196
Gardener For Hire202220236
Garraways Coffee House20225
Henry's Bear Exhibit Set Of 3202420255
Huffam Fields Farm202220242
I Feel Pretty202220253
I Will Honor Xmas In My Heart202220238
Kingsford Rug Merchant20233
Light As A Drugget20235
London Bakery202020200
Mary Margaret's Fine Dresses202220251
Master Thatcher's Cottage20246
Nightwatch202220234
Odin R. Hicks Fish & Chips201920203
Otto Of Roses Perfumery20225
Oxford's Radcliffe Camera202120216
Oxford's Tom Tower202220221
Pomanders For Sale202211
Preparing For The Frost20256
Ramsgate Lighthouse2022202314
Rooster Inn202220233
Royal Bank Of Cornhill201920191
Royal Corps Of Drums202120212
St James Hall202220236
St Pancras Old Church202120220
Such A Lovely Lovebird202320247
Ten Lords Manor201920194
The Butcher's Boy202620262
The Emerald Express Train201920191
The Perfect Fragrance202220255
This Big Or Bigger!202020218
TL Buckingham Doll Shop20255
To Keep The Doctor Away2022202313
Too Pretty To Pellet202320244
Victorian Grange House201920199
Victorian Show Jumping201920196
Wassail Booth Set of 2202620261
West India Docks202020211
Winter Game Of Catch20223
Ye Olde Goat Pub20229
Zoological Gardens2022202517


Previous Page   Next Page




Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 24, 2026, 7:35 am
Copyright © 2026 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy


➤